rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 22 Girls Freshman Basketball at Diamond Bar High School Diamond Bar 3:15 pm | Diamond Bar School Jan 22 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Diamond Bar High School Diamond Bar 3:15 pm | Ontario High School Jan 22 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Diamond Bar High School Diamond Bar 3:15 pm | Ontario Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Chino High School Chino 3:15 pm | Ontario High School Jan 15 Girls Freshman Basketball at Chino High School Chino 3:15 pm | Chino Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Chino High School Chino 3:15 pm | Ontario Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Chino High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball at Montclair High School Montclair 3:15 pm | Montclair High School Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Montclair High School Montclair 3:15 pm | Montclair Jan 08 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Montclair High School Montclair 3:15 pm | Ontario Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Montclair High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 03 Girls Varsity Soccer at Apple Valley High School Apple Valley TBA | Apple Valley High School Jan 03 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Apple Valley High School Apple Valley TBA | Apple Valley High School Jan 05 Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Willemstein Invitational 9:00 am | Ontario

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 26 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba TBA TBA | Ramona Dec 27 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba TBA TBA | Ramona Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba TBA TBA | Ramona Dec 28 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Black Watch Tourney TBA   Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba TBA TBA | Ramona

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Don Lugo High School Don Lugo 3:15 pm | Ontario High School Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Don Lugo High School Don Lugo 3:15 pm | Ontario High School Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Don Lugo High School Don Lugo 3:15 pm | Don

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Kaiser High School Kaiser 3:00 pm | Ontario Dec 10 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Azusa High School Azusa 3:15 pm | Ontario Dec 10 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Eisenhower High School Eisenhower 3:15 pm | Ontario Dec 10 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Azusa High School Azusa 3:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba TBA TBA | Ocean View Dec 03 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Norco High School Norco 3:15 pm | Norco Dec 03 Boys Varsity Soccer at Norco High School Norco 5:00 pm | Norco Dec 04 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba TBA TBA | Ocean View Dec 04

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Damien High School Damien 3:15 pm | Ontario Nov 26 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Damien High School Damien 5:00 pm | Ontario High School Nov 27 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Kaiser High School Kaiser 3:15 pm | Ontario Nov 27 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Bloomington High